• Laatste nieuws

    1 van pagina 8

  • Volgende wedstrijd SDOB 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    RCZ 1

    VS

    SDOB 1

    25 september 202114:30 uur
    Sportpark Jagersveld veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Onze sponsoren



    SponsorKliks


    Grote Club Actie

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 20:30regulierDRC 35+1 - SDOB 35+1Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    24 sep. 21:00regulierSDOB 35+1 - FC Weesp 35+6Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    24 sep. 21:30regulierHercules Zaandam sc 35+2 - SDOB 35+1Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    24 sep. 22:00regulierSDOB 35+1 - Dijk De asv 35+1Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    25 sep. 08:30regulierKadoelen sv. MO13-2 - SDOB MO13-1Sportpark Kadoelen
    25 sep. 08:30regulierWV-HEDW MO11-1 - SDOB MO11-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    25 sep. 08:45regulierSDOB JO9-1 - Purmerend JO9-2Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 08:45regulierSDOB JO8-1 - Ilpendam JO8-1Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 08:45regulierSDOB JO10-2 - De Wherevogels JO10-4Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 09:00regulierHBOK JO9-1 - SDOB JO9-2Sportpark W. van Schalkwijk
    25 sep. 10:00regulierSDOB JO11-2 - FC Zaandam JO11-1Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 10:00regulierSDOB JO11-1 - Marken sv. JO11-1Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 10:00regulierSDOB MO11-2 - KFC MO11-1Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 10:00regulierPurmerend JO10-2JM - SDOB JO10-1Sportpark Weidevenne
    25 sep. 10:00regulierVolendam (rkav) MO12-1 - SDOB JO12-1Sportpark Volendam
    25 sep. 10:00regulierMonnickendam JO15-2 - SDOB JO15-1Sportpark Markgouw
    25 sep. 10:15regulierRAP sv. JO17-1 - SDOB JO17-1Sportpark Het Loopveld
    25 sep. 11:15regulierZOB MO9-1 - SDOB MO9-1Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    25 sep. 11:30regulierSDOB JO14-1 - De Wherevogels JO14-1Sportpark SDOB
    25 sep. 11:45CompetitieKFC JO17-4 - SDOB-M'dam JO17-2Sportpark De Koog
    25 sep. 12:00regulierFC Weesp JO8-9JM - SDOB MO8-1Sportpark Papelaan
    25 sep. 12:00regulierVitesse 22 MO15-1 - SDOB MO15-1Sportpark De Puikman
    25 sep. 12:30regulierOverbos sv. JO18-1 - SDOB JO18-1Sportpark Overbos
    25 sep. 13:00regulierAFC IJburg JO13-6 - SDOB JO13-1Sportpark IJburg
    25 sep. 14:00regulierTOS-Actief MO19-1 - SDOB MO19-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    25 sep. 14:30regulierRCZ 1 - SDOB 1Sportpark Jagersveld
    25 sep. 14:30regulierEVC 3 - SDOB 2Sportpark EVC
    26 sep. 09:30regulierRijp (de) 45+3 - SDOB 45+1Sportpark De Rijp
    26 sep. 10:00regulierSV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 9 - SDOB 5Sportpark Vijfhoek
    26 sep. 11:00regulierADO '20 6 - SDOB 4Sportpark De Vlotter
    26 sep. 12:00regulierPurmerend 4 - SDOB 2Sportpark Weidevenne
    26 sep. 12:00regulierHercules Zaandam sc 4 - SDOB 3Sportpark De Kuil
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.SDOB 5 - BSM sv 31 - 4
    19 sep.SDOB 3 - De Wherevogels 34 - 5
    18 sep.DSS MO19-2 - SDOB MO19-16 - 0
    18 sep.SDOB JO17-1 - Wasmeer JO17-27 - 1
    18 sep.SDOB JO15-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-13 - 2
    18 sep.SDOB JO18-1 - vv Zwanenburg JO18-14 - 0
    18 sep.SDOB MO13-1 - Blokkers de MO13-10 - 8
    18 sep.SDOB 2 - Diemen sv. 42 - 4
    18 sep.OSV JO11-3 - SDOB JO11-27 - 6
    18 sep.Beemster MO11-1 - SDOB MO11-218 - 0
    18 sep.SDOB JO13-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-36 - 2
    18 sep.SDOB MO11-1 - TOS-Actief MO11-18 - 1
    18 sep.SDOB JO12-1 - Volendam (rkav) MO12-212 - 0
    18 sep.SDZ JO11-5 - SDOB JO11-11 - 8
    18 sep.Volendam (rkav) JO14-3 - SDOB JO14-14 - 1