• Laatste nieuws

    1 van pagina 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd SDOB 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SDOB

    VS

    KFC

    03 oktober 202014:00 uur
    Sportpark SDOB veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 08:30regulierKadoelen sv. MO9-1 - SDOB MO9-1Sportpark Kadoelen
    3 okt. 08:30regulierKadoelen sv. MO13-5 - SDOB MO13-2Sportpark Kadoelen
    3 okt. 08:30Mini'sWSV All Stars 3 - SDOB StormdrakenSportpark WSV'30
    3 okt. 08:45regulierSDOB JO8-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO8-3Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 08:45regulierSDOB JO8-2 - SDZ JO8-3Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 08:45regulierSDOB JO10-3 - Dijk De asv JO10-9Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 08:45regulierSDOB MO10-1 - RKEDO MO10-1Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 08:45regulierAFC IJburg JO12-2 - SDOB JO12-1Sportpark IJburg
    3 okt. 09:30Mini'sFortuna W'veer Arsenal - SDOB VuurdrakenSportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
    3 okt. 09:45regulierDiemen sv. JO10-2 - SDOB JO10-1Sportpark Diemen
    3 okt. 10:00regulierSDOB MO11-1 - TOS-Actief MO11-1Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 10:00regulierSDOB MO13-1 - Gooi 't sc MO13-3Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 10:45regulierFortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-3 - SDOB JO17-1Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
    3 okt. 11:30regulierSDOB JO13-1 - Zaandijk JO13-1Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 11:30regulierSDOB MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 11:45regulierVolendam (rkav) JO11-7 - SDOB JO11-2Sportpark Volendam
    3 okt. 12:00regulierSaenden MO11-1 - SDOB MO11-2Sportpark Saenden
    3 okt. 13:00regulierSDOB JO15-1 - Hertha JO15-1Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 13:00regulierAltius JO17-3 - SDOB JO17-2Sportpark Berestein
    3 okt. 13:10regulierVolendam (rkav) JO10-3 - SDOB JO10-2Sportpark Volendam
    3 okt. 14:00regulierSDOB - KFCSportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 16:00regulierSDOB 2 - Kadoelen sv. 3Sportpark SDOB
    3 okt. 16:15regulierMuiderberg sc. JO19-1 - SDOB JO19-1Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    3 okt. 18:00regulierZOB JO14-2 - SDOB JO14-1Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    4 okt. 10:00regulierRijp (de) 45+1 - SDOB 45+1Sportpark De Rijp
    4 okt. 12:00regulierWSV 1930 5 - SDOB 3Sportpark WSV'30
    4 okt. 14:00regulierVitesse 22 11 - SDOB 5Sportpark De Puikman
    4 okt. 14:00regulierFC Uitgeest 8 - SDOB 4Sportpark De Koog
    4 okt. 14:00regulierDe Wherevogels 3 - SDOB 2Sportpark Westerweg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.SDOB 5 - SVA 7
    27 sep.SDOB 3 - RCZ 33 - 3
    27 sep.SDOB 4 - RCZ 5
    26 sep.Beemster - SDOB1 - 6
    26 sep.SDOB JO17-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-21 - 5
    26 sep.SDOB JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-32 - 3
    26 sep.OSV JO14-1 - SDOB JO14-12 - 3
    26 sep.ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 - SDOB JO13-11 - 3
    26 sep.SDOB JO17-1 - Zaanlandia JO17-12 - 0
    26 sep.SDOB MO19-1 - vv Zwanenburg MO19-12 - 12
    26 sep.ZCFC 3 - SDOB 22 - 1
    26 sep.Beemster JO11-1 - SDOB JO11-15 - 7
    26 sep.Zaanlandia JO15-2 - SDOB JO15-11 - 1
    26 sep.SDOB JO11-2 - Beemster JO11-26 - 3
    26 sep.SDOB MO13-2 - Sporting Krommenie MO13-23 - 1
    26 sep.SDOB MO11-2 - ZOB MO11-12 - 6
    26 sep.Kadoelen sv. MO11-3 - SDOB MO11-11 - 4
    26 sep.Buitenboys sc. MO13-1 - SDOB MO13-14 - 2
    26 sep.TOS-Actief JO12-2 - SDOB JO12-14 - 1
    25 sep.SDOB 35+1 - ASC De Volewijckers 35+17 - 1
    25 sep.SDOB 35+1 - DRC 35+10 - 1