• Programma thuis

    DatumSoortWedstrijdStatusVeld (voorlopig)PlaatsDetails
    wo 07-dec. 20:00regulierSDOB JO17-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 08:45regulierSDOB JO13-1 - SVA JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 08:45regulierSDOB JO8-1 - Kadoelen sv. JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 10-dec. 08:45regulierSDOB JO9-1 - Monnickendam JO9-3Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 10-dec. 08:45regulierSDOB JO10-1 - OSV JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 10-dec. 10:15regulierSDOB MO13-2 - WSV 1930 MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 10:15regulierSDOB MO11-1 - SDW MO11-2Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 10-dec. 12:00regulierSDOB JO15-1 - DRC JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 12:15regulierSDOB 2 - Zaandijk 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 13:45regulierSDOB JO16-1 - Reiger Boys JO16-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 14:30regulierSDOB 1 - ZVC '22 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 11-dec. 10:30regulierSDOB 45+1 - Onze Gezellen 45+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    zo 11-dec. 12:00regulierSDOB VR1 - SDZ VR2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 11-dec. 12:00regulierSDOB 3 - Volendam (rkav) 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 11-dec. 14:00regulierSDOB 2 - TOS-Actief 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-jan. 14:30regulierSDOB 1 - Reiger Boys 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 22-jan. 12:00regulierSDOB 3 - De Wherevogels 2Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma uit

    DatumSoortWedstrijdStatusVeld (voorlopig)PlaatsDetails
    za 10-dec. 08:45regulierZOB JO12-1 - SDOB JO12-1Te spelenveld 3 B - C
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierBeemster JO8-4JM - SDOB JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A2
    za 10-dec. 09:30regulierRAP sv. JO10-2 - SDOB JO10-2Te spelen(13) veld 3-RAP B1
    za 10-dec. 10:00regulierMonnickendam JO12-3 - SDOB JO12-2Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 10-dec. 10:05regulierVolendam (rkav) JO14-2 - SDOB JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 10:30regulierZaandijk MO15-1 - SDOB MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 10:30regulierIVV JO11-3 - SDOB JO11-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 10-dec. 11:15regulierAlways Forward MO13-3 - SDOB MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 12:30regulierEVC JO17-1 - SDOB JO17-1Te spelenveld D
    za 10-dec. 14:45regulierPurmerend JO19-1 - SDOB JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    do 15-dec. 19:00regulierVolendam (rkav) JO16-3 - SDOB JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 17-dec. 10:15regulierVolendam (rkav) 5 - SDOB 2Te spelenveld 5
    za 17-dec. 10:30regulierTOS-Actief MO11-1 - SDOB MO11-1Te spelen10-veld 1-TOG B
    za 17-dec. 11:00regulierAlways Forward JO16-2 - SDOB JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 21-jan. 14:00bekerSpaarnwoude sv. JO17-1 - SDOB JO17-1Te spelenveld 2 - Kunstgras